Committee on Economic and Development Policy
Chairman
Mr. Oleksandr MARIKOVSKYI Ukraine
Vice-Chairmen
Members
Mrs. Pranvera RESULAJ Republic of Albania
Mr. Sergey BAGRATYAN Republic of Armenia
Mr. Eldar IBRAHIMOV Republic of Azerbaijan
Mr. Elshad MIRBASHIROGLU Republic of Azerbaijan
Mr. Petar KANEV Republic of Bulgaria
Mr. Ramadan ATALAY Republic of Bulgaria
Mr. Irakli MEZURNISHVILI Georgia
Ms. Nino TSILOSANI Georgia
Mr. Basileios METAXAS Hellenic Republic
Mr. Victor SPINU Republic of Moldova
Mr. Radu MUDREAC Republic of Moldova
Ms. Vjollca ADEMI Republic of North Macedonia
Mr. Andrei HANGAN Romania
Mr. Florian-Dorel BODOG Romania
Mr. Alexander BABAKOV (Mandate not yet confirmed) Russian Federation
Mr. Nikolay KOLOMEYTSEV (Participation suspended) Russian Federation
Mr. Grigory SHILKIN (Mandate not yet confirmed) Russian Federation
Mr. Alexey KONDRATENKO (Participation suspended) Russian Federation
Mr. Alexander NIKITIN (Mandate not yet confirmed) Russian Federation
Mr. Milija MILETIC Republic of Serbia
Mr. Srdjan MILIVOJEVIC Republic of Serbia
Mr. Fatih DÖNMEZ Republic of Türkiye
Mr. Yılmaz BÜYÜKAYDIN Republic of Türkiye
Mr. Seyit TORUN Republic of Türkiye
Ms. Yuliia KLYMENKO Ukraine
Mr. Ivan KYRYLENKO Ukraine
Committee for Legal Affairs and International Cooperation
Chairman
Mrs. Roberta Alma ANASTASE Romania
Vice-Chairmen
Ms. Lidija TASEVSKA Republic of North Macedonia
Mr. Mustafa HAMARAT Republic of Türkiye
Members
Mr. Petro KOCI Republic of Albania
Mr. Babken TUNYAN Republic of Armenia
Mr. Arsen TOROSYAN Republic of Armenia
Mr. Eldar GULIYEV Republic of Azerbaijan
Ms. Zhalya AHMADOVA Republic of Azerbaijan
Mr. Petar KANEV Republic of Bulgaria
Mr. Pavel HRISTOV Republic of Bulgaria
Mr. Irakli MEZURNISHVILI Georgia
Mr. David USUPASHVILI Georgia
Mr. Konstantinos VLASIS Hellenic Republic
Mr. Georgios STYLIOS Hellenic Republic
Mr. Christos GIANNOULIS Hellenic Republic
Ms. Mariana CUSNIR Republic of Moldova
Mr. Daniel CONSTANTIN Romania
Mr. Alexey DIDENKO (Mandate not yet confirmed) Russian Federation
Mr. Konstantin ZATULIN (Mandate not yet confirmed) Russian Federation
Mr. Evgeny BESSONOV (Mandate not yet confirmed) Russian Federation
Mr. Nikolai SEMISOTOV (Mandate not yet confirmed) Russian Federation
Mr. Igor BECIC Republic of Serbia
Ms. ­ Marija JEVDJIC Republic of Serbia
Mr. Vezir Coşkun PARLAK Republic of Türkiye
Mr. Erhan USTA Republic of Türkiye
Ms. Anna PURTOVA Ukraine
Mr. Akhtem CHYIHOZ Ukraine
Mr. Oleksii MOVCHAN Ukraine
Committee on Social and Humanitarian Policy
Chairman
Mr. Musa GULIYEV Republic of Azerbaijan
Vice-Chairmen
Ms. Jasmina OBRADOVIC Republic of Serbia
Members
Mr. Paulin STERKAJ Republic of Albania
Mr. Gegham MANUKYAN Republic of Armenia
Mr. Kamran BAYRAMOV Republic of Azerbaijan
Mr. Pavel HRISTOV Republic of Bulgaria
Mr. Konstantin BACHIYSKI Republic of Bulgaria
Mr. Ramaz NIKOLAISHVILI Georgia
Mr. Basileios GIOGIAKAS Hellenic Republic
Mr. Stefanos PARASTATIDIS Hellenic Republic
Mr. Victor SPINU Republic of Moldova
Ms. Blagica LASOVSKA Republic of North Macedonia
Mr. Patriciu-Andrei ACHIMAS-CADARIU Romania
Mr. Florian-Claudiu NEAGA Romania
Mr. Alexey DIDENKO (Mandate not yet confirmed) Russian Federation
Mrs. Olga TIMOFEEVA (Participation suspended) Russian Federation
Mr. Nikolay KOLOMEYTSEV (Participation suspended) Russian Federation
Mr. Alexander TREMBITSKY (Mandate not yet confirmed) Russian Federation
Mr. Mitar KOVAC Republic of Serbia
Mr. Nazım MAVİŞ Republic of Türkiye
Mr. Engin ALTAY Republic of Türkiye
Mr. İlyas TOPSAKAL Republic of Türkiye
Mr. Yevhen PYVOVAROV Ukraine
Ms. Liubov SHPAK Ukraine
Mr. Vadim IVCHENKO Ukraine